Technische Daten der Rennstrecke:
Höhendifferenz | 127m | |||
Gefälle | 108% | |||
Effektive Länge: | 1170m |
Rg | Namen | Verein Teamname |
Nation | ZZ1 | Lauf Zeit |
Rg. | Ges. Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normalklasse Herren | |||||||
1. | Dietriech Roger, Fuchs Philipp Kürzl Michael, Lacher Bruno |
Vilters "Boden Blitz" |
CH | 1:18,75 1:05,85 |
1:48,22 1:35,23 |
3. 1. |
3:23,45 |
2. | Steiner Peter, Beerli Madlen Weder Urs, Friedli Mathias |
HSC Wattwil "Hornbrächer" |
CH | 1:10,19 1:10,13 |
1:43,84 1:43,49 |
1. 2. |
3:27,33 3,88 |
3. | Torri Urs, Wick Beat Kunfermann Manuel, Riederhauser Martin |
HSG Avers "Schams I" |
CH | 1:12,41 1:11,68 |
1:46,60 1:44,30 |
2. 3. |
3:30,90 7,45 |
Rennklasse Jonioren | |||||||
1. | Cathomas Simon Cavegn Andrin Zamuner Diego |
HSC Brell "Surselva Bosy Jun." |
CH | 1:15,49 1:15,80 |
1:50,48 1:49,35 |
1. 1. |
3:39,83 |
2. | Cathomen Adrian Cathomen Sandro Kessler Roman |
HSC Brell "Cresta Boys" |
CH | 1:16,87 1:20,18 |
1:53,74 1:59,99 |
2. 3. |
3:53,73 13,90 |
3. | Teles Igor, Deplazes Damian Friberg Christian, Deplazes Andreas |
HSC Brell "Boys-96" |
CH | 1:24,14 1:19,07 |
2:03,57 1:57,23 |
3. 2. |
4:00,80 20,97 |
4. | Kobler Samuel, Cathomas Gion Maurin Bundi Pirmin, Cathomas Gian |
HSC Brell "Pista-Boys" |
CH | 1:27,75 1:30,02 |
2:11,19 2:14,09 |
4. 4. |
4:25,28 45,45 |
Rennklasse Herren | |||||||
1. | Cathomas Paulin Cathomas Gieri Seiler Adrian |
HSC Breil/Brigels "Surselva Boys" |
CH | 0:56,55 0:57,96 |
1:23,29 1:22,78 |
1. 1. |
2:46,07 |
2. | Heindl Rupert Bieder Karl Hofegger Anton |
HC Frankenfels "Rupi-Truppi" |
A | 0:58,71 0:58,45 |
1:24,28 1:23,48 |
2. 3. |
2:47,76 1,69 |
3. | Marugg Hans Camenisch Patrick Mark Simon |
HSG Avers "Nollaflitzer" |
CH | 0:59,57 0:58,65 |
1:24,46 1:23,42 |
3. 2. |
2:47,88 1,81 |
4. | Gruber Hubert Steinmaier Helmuth Niederstätter Christian |
SV Villanders | ITA | 0:59,61 0:58,88 |
1:25,24 1:23,82 |
4. 4. |
2:49,06 2,99 |
5. | Greber Thomas Kaufmann Harald Greber Johann |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle "Gülte 1" |
A | 1:06,90 1:06,91 |
1:35,79 1:35,91 |
5. 6. |
3:11,70 25,63 |
6. | Egender Gebhard Meusburger Norbert Berenter Fridolin |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle | A | 1:24,04 1:04,88 |
1:55,64 1:33,76 |
6. 5. |
3:29,40 43,33 |